Chauffeured transfers in Erzurum · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Erzurum with the fare shown first
Erzurum arranges pre-booked transfers in Erzurum (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Erzurum, each with its page
- Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminalifrom TRY 384.006 min
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonufrom TRY 552.0012 min
- Ilıcafrom TRY 552.0012 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Erzurum requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Erzurum and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Erzurum
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Erzurum Airport → Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
Prices by route
Guide prices in Erzurum, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Erzurum Airport → Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali4.8 km · 6 minTRY 384.00from
- Erzurum Airport → Aziziye Tren İstasyonu9.4 km · 12 minTRY 552.00from
- Erzurum Airport → Ilıca9.4 km · 12 minTRY 552.00from
- Erzurum Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Erzurum10.8 km · 13 minTRY 599.00from
- Erzurum Airport → Erzurum Olympic Park11 km · 12 minTRY 600.00from
- Erzurum Airport → Saltuklu Aile Sağlığı Merkezi10.7 km · 16 minTRY 611.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erzurum Airport → Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali | 4.8 km | 6 min | TRY 384.00 | See details |
| Erzurum Airport → Aziziye Tren İstasyonu | 9.4 km | 12 min | TRY 552.00 | See details |
| Erzurum Airport → Ilıca | 9.4 km | 12 min | TRY 552.00 | See details |
| Erzurum Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Erzurum | 10.8 km | 13 min | TRY 599.00 | See details |
| Erzurum Airport → Erzurum Olympic Park | 11 km | 12 min | TRY 600.00 | See details |
| Erzurum Airport → Saltuklu Aile Sağlığı Merkezi | 10.7 km | 16 min | TRY 611.00 | See details |
Within Erzurum
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Erzurum, at the same fixed price.
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Ilıca0 km · 0 minTRY 150.00from
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Palandöken7.1 km · 8 minTRY 313.00from
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Saltuklu Aile Sağlığı Merkezi9.8 km · 9 minTRY 399.00from
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali12.8 km · 13 minTRY 509.00from
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Atatürk Üniversitesi Araştırma Hastanesi14.8 km · 14 minTRY 574.00from
- Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → 112 Acil Servis Merkez15 km · 15 minTRY 585.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Ilıca | 0 km | 0 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Palandöken | 7.1 km | 8 min | TRY 313.00 | See details |
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Saltuklu Aile Sağlığı Merkezi | 9.8 km | 9 min | TRY 399.00 | See details |
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali | 12.8 km | 13 min | TRY 509.00 | See details |
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → Atatürk Üniversitesi Araştırma Hastanesi | 14.8 km | 14 min | TRY 574.00 | See details |
| Aziziye Tren İstasyonu → 112 Acil Servis Merkez | 15 km | 15 min | TRY 585.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Erzurum
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Erzurum Airport
from TRY 384.00Airport
Çiftlik, Erzurum Havaalanı Yolu, 25050 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Aziziye Tren İstasyonu
from TRY 150.00Station
Aziziye, Ilıca, 25700 Aziziye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Erzurum
from TRY 639.00Station
Ömer Nasuhi Bilmen, İstasyon Myd., 25200 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 384.00Station
Çiftlik, Kars-Erzincan Yolu, 25050 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Ilıca
from TRY 150.00Station
Ilıca, 25700 Aziziye/Erzurum, Türkiye
See prices and book →Palandöken
from TRY 313.00Station
Gez Osb, 25090 Aziziye/Erzurum, Türkiye
See prices and book →TCDD
from TRY 648.00Station
Cedit, 25200 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →112 Acil Servis Merkez
from TRY 585.00Hospital
Atatürk, Çat Yolu Cd. No:28, 25240 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Atatürk Üniversitesi Araştırma Hastanesi
from TRY 574.00Hospital
Atatürk Üniversitesi Araştırma Hastanesi, Üniversite, 25240 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Erzurum Şehir Hastanesi
from TRY 600.00Hospital
Atatürk, Çat Yolu Cd. No:2, 25240, 25240 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Erzurum şehir hastanesi B Blok girişi
from TRY 692.00Hospital
Üniversite, V6QM+GX, 25240 Yakutiye/Erzurum
See prices and book →Erzurum şehir hastanesi Bölge ek binası
from TRY 675.00Hospital
Üniversite, 25240 Palandöken/Erzurum
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Erzurum?
In Erzurum and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Erzurum centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Erzurum?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Erzurum?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Erzurum?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Erzurum, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car